Elenco Candidati Industria 4.0

NOME

  COGNOME  

  SEZIONE  

  NUMERO
DI ISCRIZIONE  

  CERT’ING  

    ANNI
DI ESPERIENZA

   TECNOLOGIA  

Francesco

Adduci

A

17104

 

['DA OLTRE 20']

A,B,C,D,E,F,G,H,I

Giacomo Giovanni  

Andriola

B

23304

['DA 10 A 20']

A,E

Paolo

Bassoni

A

28173

 

['DA 10 A 20']

A

Giuseppe

Baudo

A

12921

 

['DA OLTRE 20']

F

Diomede

Blasi

A

12440

 

['DA OLTRE 20']

 A

Claudio

Cardosi

A

21110

['SI']

['DA OLTRE 20']

A,B,D,E,I

Paolo Arrigo

Capelli

A

20444

['SI'] 

['DA 10 A 20']

A

Alfonso

Centuori

A

21999

 

['DA 10 A 20']

A,B,C,E,I

Ermanno Luigi

Chiabra

A

23953

 

['DA 10 A 20']

E

Celso Emilio

Costantini

A

23501

 

['DA OLTRE 20']

A,B

Alessandro Alfredo

Curti

A

18770

['SI']

['DA OLTRE 20']

A,B,C,D,E,F,G,H

Tonio

De Paolis

A

31412

 

['DA 10 A 20']

A,E,F

Leonardo Michele

Di Pinto

A

30036

['SI']

['DA 10 A 20']

A,E,G,I

Stefano

Di Salvo

A

31434

 

['DA 10 A 20']

A,B,D,E,F,G,H,I

Manuel

Elia

A

26063

 

['DA 10 A 20']

A,B,E,H

Fernando Alberto

Fernandez

A

24267

 

['DA OLTRE 20']

A,B,E,F

Gianluigi

Gasloli

A

10229

 

['DA OLTRE 20']

A

Giovanni Maria

Genna

A

30173

['SI']

['DA 10 A 20']

A,B,D,F,H

Enzo

Guidi

A

21377

['SI']

['DA OLTRE 20'] 

A,B,E 

Giancarlo Maria

Magnaghi

A

31297

['SI']

['DA OLTRE 20']

A,C,D

Enrico Pio

Mariani

A

10605

 

['DA OLTRE 20']

A,B,E

Gianluca

Menghi

A

16684

 

['DA 10 A 20']

A,B,E,F,G,I

Marco

Nigrelli

A

31232

 

['DA OLTRE 20']

A,B,C,D,E,F,G,H

Giorgio Maria Camillo

Pisoni

A

13273

['SI']

['DA OLTRE 20']

F

Paolo

Pisoni

A

14123

['SI']

['DA OLTRE 20']

F

Giorgio

Romano

A

12618

 

['DA OLTRE 20']

A,B,F

Angela

Rossoni

A

21989

 

['DA 10 A 20']

B,F

Gabriele Antonio

Ruggiero

A

23796

['SI']

['DA OLTRE 20']

C

Roberto

Santandrea

A

19422

 

['DA 10 A 20']

A,B,H,I

Marco

Troglia

A

20860

 

['DA OLTRE 20']

A,D,E,H

Maurizio

Viglino

A

15415

 

['DA OLTRE 20']

A, C, E, F, G

Stefano

Zanero

A

25009

 

['DA 10 A 20']

A, D

Francesco

Zavatarelli

A

21073

 

['DA OLTRE 20']

A,B,D,E

Luigi Mario Rosario

Zerella

A

25066

 

['DA OLTRE 20']

C,D,F,I

Adriano

Ziglio

A

11527

 

 

 

['DA OLTRE 20']

A, C, E, F, G


Legenda:


A :  Internet of  Things
B : Cloud e Cloud Computing
C:   Additive manufacturing/3D 
       printing
D:  Cibersecurity
E:  Big Data e Data Analytics
F : Robotica avanzata
G:  Realtà aumentata
H:  Wearable Technologies
I :  Sistemi Cognitivi